DIAMOND AUTOMOTIVES

Updated 4 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07893033 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 10668/118
32 STERTE AVENUE POOLE DORSET BH15 2AP
• 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
As an independent garage we are able to offer you a selection of serving to meet your cars requirements up to 40% cheaper than a main dealer without compromising on quality... With our experience and time spent in the motor trade, we have built up a high level of competency. With Antony Spence achieving Master Technician status and Eric Kearley being an accredited Aftersale Manager. This gives us the experience we need to give you the quality and service you deserve... At Diamond Automotives Ltd our service to you does not stop once the car has been repaired. We are always available to answer any questions you may have about all aspects of motoring from advise on mechanical issues to concerns on buying a roof rack. We also offer a free lights and levels check inc tyres pressures( to obtain maximum fuel consumption)to all our customers. email us
Also known as: DIAMOND AUTOMOTIVES LIMITED, Diamond Automotives Ltd
Registration numbers: 07893033 (CH)
Primary location: POOLE
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
07893033
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2021-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-25
Returns last made up date
2015-12-28
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
diamondautomotives.co.uk

Actual
www.diamondautomotives.co.uk

IP
209.235.144.9

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment