COMPASSIONATE CARE TEAM

Updated 59 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07899507 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 10693/102
35 Bridgegate Retford Nottinghamshire DN227UX
• 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Compassionate Care Team is an established, family owned, home care support service. We provide valuable support to people in Bassetlaw, Newark & Sherwood & surrounding areas... At Compassionate Care Team we recognise that great care starts with great staff. That's why we offer all our staff accredited NVQ qualifications, regular training and 24 hour a day management access... Compassionate Care prides itself on working in a flexible, person-centred way. We understand the importance of tailoring our support to the uniqueness of the individuals we work with.
Also known as: Compassionate Care, COMPASSIONATE CARE TEAM LTD
Registration numbers: 07899507 (CH)
Primary location: Retford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.81

UK Company Data

Company number
07899507
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2020-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-03
Returns last made up date
2016-01-06
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
compassionatecareteam.co.uk

Actual
www.compassionatecareteam.co.uk

IP
199.34.228.77

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment