PHH ENVIRONMENTAL UK LIMITED

Updated 317 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07923888 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 10772/117
Unit R05, Cardiff Bay Business Centre, Lewis Road, Cardiff, CF24 5EL
• 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
• 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
PHH are a building sustainability and compliance consultancy, identifying and implementing the optimal planned or remedial measures for meeting energy performance targets and compliance requirements across the residential, commercial and public sectors... PHH Energy was founded by Michael Preece and Christopher McFadden in 2011 and we have gone from strength to strength ever since, adding services and satisfied repeat UK wide customers along the way... We work closely with other Energy Consultants and our sister company PHH Environmental UK Limited to provide a diverse suite of services not just within the Energy Sector.
Also known as: PHH, PHH Energy, PHH ENERGY LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07923888 (CH)
VAT numbers: 155 8232 05
Primary location: Cardiff United Kingdom
Associated domains: phhenergy.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.56
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07923888
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-22
Returns last made up date
2016-01-25
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
phhenergy.co.uk

Actual
www.phhenergy.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.64

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment