BUSINESS ELECTRICAL

Updated 718 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07957465 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 10862/103
1b, Hamilton House, 80 Stokes Croft, Bristol, UK, BS1 3QY
• 43210 - Electrical installation
Business Electrical is passionate about energy saving technology, advising on moves towards greener electrical living and lowering your energy costs. Business Electrical is a member of NAPIT and in the Trustmark accredited tradesmen scheme. All work is fully Part P and IEE wiring regulations 17th Edition compliant and insurance backed... We are an established, reliable and recommended electrical company based in Bristol and operating in the South West of England and South Wales.
Also known as: Business Electrical Limited, BUSINESS ELECTRICAL LTD
Registration numbers: 07957465 (CH), 7957465 (W)
VAT numbers: 133 9165 15
Primary location: Bristol United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07957465
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-21
Returns last made up date
2016-02-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
businesselectrical.co.uk

Actual
www.businesselectrical.co.uk

IP
199.34.228.58

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment