PUREPAC

Updated 13 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07980716 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 10903/68
Baird Close Drayton Fields Ind Est Daventry Northants NN11 8RY
• 82920 - Packaging activities
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
PurePac are an approved distributor of market leading new packaging including new IBCs, steel drums, plastic drums and plastic containers in various sizes... PurePac Ltd offer a vast range of new packaging products from 1L Jerrycans through to 1,000L IBC tanks. Many are stock items... Founded in 1974, and previously known as G.R & J. Atkinson and Atkinson Containers, PurePac continues to be a family run and owned business. Something we are extremely proud of.
Also known as: Brightwell Consulting, Brightwell Consulting Ltd, PUREPAC LTD
Registration numbers: 07980716 (CH)
Primary location: Daventry United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07980716
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-04
Returns last made up date
2016-03-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
purepac.co.uk

Actual
www.purepac.co.uk

IP
5.134.12.209

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. IMRE FERENCZI - imreferenczi.com
  2. BUTLERMAIDS.CO.UK - butlermaids.co.uk
  3. SILK SHIRT COMPANY - silkshirtcompany.com
  4. REDRENTAL - redrental.dk
  5. NEPCOE CAPITAL PARTNERS - nepcoecapital.com
0 comments Add a comment