ASAP COMPLY

Updated 11 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08036642 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 10971/91
Hooton Road Hooton Ellesmere Port CH66 7NZ
• 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Andrew Slawson And Partners - yes that's how part of our business name ASAP originated was established over 20 years ago in 1997. In 2003 ASAP Comply was established providing a broader range of compliance services over many more industry sectors. We are a small friendly company with an experienced team of dedicated professionals who want to offer a great value professional service. We like the double meaning of ASAP - as we also provide ourselves on acting quickly on our clients behalf, delivering on time and on budget... Helping businesses to keep their premises and facilities safe and legal with building compliance services across the UK. ASAP Comply have over 25 years' experience in a full range of health and safety audits and risk assessments for business properties and facilities. We differ from many companies as we offer a "one stop shop" approach covering asbestos surveys and re-inspections, asbestos remediation works, fire risk assessments, health and safety audits,..
Also known as: ASAP COMPLY LIMITED, ASAP Comply Ltd
Registration numbers: 08036642 (CH)
Primary location: Ellesmere Port United Kingdom
Associated domains: asapcomply.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
5
HIT Score
0.71

UK Company Data

Company number
08036642
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-16
Returns last made up date
2016-04-18
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
asapcomply.com

Actual
asapcomply.com

IP
78.129.170.10

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. AIE - tiledesigncontracts.co.uk
  2. STRATUM MED - stratummed.com
  3. METALLIC PROTECTIVES LIMITED
  4. STETTBACHER - stettbacher.ch
  5. CHMB - chmbinc.com
0 comments Add a comment