SOCIAL RESEARCH CENTRE

Updated 38 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI069092 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 11097/124
Social Research Centre 178 Ballylesson Road BELFAST BT8 8JU
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Established in 2006, the Social Research Centre is an independent consultancy that provides professional research, evaluation and capacity-building services to clients in the not-for-profit sector... We work in partnership with other independent professionals to provide a comprehensive solution to these needs at a highly competitive price... Eileen Beamish, Director - Social Research Centre an independent consultancy based in Belfast, Northern Ireland
Also known as: SOCIAL RESEARCH CENTRE LTD
Registration numbers: NI069092 (CH)
Primary location: Belfast United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
NI069092
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2022-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2020-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-27
Returns last made up date
2016-04-29
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
srcentre.co.uk

Actual
www.srcentre.co.uk

IP
109.108.139.32

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment