PENNYBRIDGE ACCOUNTING

Updated 280 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI602916 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 11109/99
UNIT 22A PENNYBRIDGE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE BALLYMENA, ANTRIM, BT42 3HB United Kingdom
• 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
At Pennybridge Accounting Ltd we tailor our services to meet the individual needs of every client. This means we can cater for all types of customer from business owners to private individuals... We are a professional accountancy company offering a real business partner to companies and private clients. We believe that our firm's strength is putting our clients interests first and develop in all cases an extremely personalised relationship. We take care to ensure that we communicate with our clients in a non technical, easy to understand manner. Our fair fees policy ensures that we never have fee disputes with our clients... Our clients consist of a complete variety of individuals and businesses ranging from retired people, self employed individuals, partnerships, limited liability partnership and incorporated businesses. We are more than just accountants, Pennybridge Accounting Ltd integrates the key services of tax, accountancy and auditing, with business planning, finance,..
Also known as: Pennybridge, PENNYBRIDGE ACCOUNTING LIMITED, Pennybridge Accounting Ltd, The Pennybridge Accounting Ltd
Registration numbers: NI602916 (CH)
Primary location: Antrim United Kingdom
Associated domains: pennybridgeaccounting.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
NI602916
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-19
Returns last made up date
2016-04-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
217.199.187.64

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. BLUESTAR ACCOUNTING LIMITED - bluestaraccounting.uk
  2. SMARTER ACCOUNTING - smarter-accounting.co.uk
  3. PRIME ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES - primeas.co.uk
  4. FLEMINGATE ACCOUNTANCY - flemingateaccountancytaxyo43.co.uk
  5. SJ TAX - sjtax.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment