DAVID MCMASTER ARCHITECTS

Updated 23 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI606746 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 11123/118
Mahon Industrial Estate Mahon Road ,Craigavon UK BT62 3EH
• 71111 - Architectural activities
We offer a huge range of architectural services, from design preparation to specialising in domestic scale buildings throughout Craigavon... David McMaster Architects work with structural consultants and deliver the best in architectural services.Whether you require.... David is a well-established Architect in Craigavon specializing in all architectural projects, including commercial, domestic, historic and Listed Buildings in Craigavon.
Also known as: David McMaster Architect, DAVID MCMASTER ARCHITECT LIMITED
Registration numbers: NI606746 (CH)
Primary location: Craigavon United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
6
HIT Score
0.50
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI606746
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-21
Returns last made up date
2016-03-24
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
davidmcmasterarchitect.co.uk

Actual
davidmcmasterarchitect.co.uk

IP
148.72.192.50

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. AKELOS - akelosinc.com
  2. HART VOLUNTARY ACTION LIMITED
  3. SUPERIOR - superiorsignandlighting.com
  4. CORNERSTONE TITLE & SETTLEMENT - cornerstonetitlenj.com
  5. CREDIT VALLEY CONSERVATION (CVC) - creditourriver.ca
0 comments Add a comment