INDEPENDENT FRANCHISE PARTNERS

Updated 24 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC344319 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 11208/99
LEVEL 1 10 PORTMAN SQUARE LONDON W1H 6AZ
Independent Franchise Partners, LLP was established in 2009 to offer the Franchise investment approach to institutional investors through a dedicated, independent investment management partnership... We offer the Franchise strategy through a US equity product and a Global equity product, both of which are available through a segregated account or a range of pooled vehicles.
Also known as: Independent Franchise Partners US Equity Fund, INDEPENDENT FRANCHISE PARTNERS, LLP
Previous names: INDEPENDENT FRANCHISE PARTNERS LLP
Registration numbers: OC344319 (CH)
Primary location: LONDON
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.91

UK Company Data

Company number
OC344319
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2019-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-22
Returns last made up date
2016-03-25
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
34.240.217.226, 34.242.129.213, 34.243.45.171, 34.246.221.52, 52.51.150.243, 54.77.232.178, 54.154.236.79, 54.171.32.62

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. ESTATE AGENCY FRANCHISE GROUP - estateagencyfranchisegroup.com
  2. AMG - amg.com
  3. XYNAMIX FINANCIAL - xynamixfinancial.com
  4. MEADOWDEN CONSULTING - meadowden.com
  5. TRANSWORLD - tworldfranchise.com.au
0 comments Add a comment