STAFFORD WHOLESALE

Updated 7 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC365628 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 11259/118
Stafford Wholesale Regal Drive Walsall WS2 9HQ
Stafford Wholesale has been developed to offer merchandise via e-commerce and we believe that we offer great value. At Stafford Wholesale we have built up an extensive range of bags, belts, briefcases, purses, wallets, and accessories to offer to you... We offer products to global outlets that are looking for value with the emphasis on speedy and efficient deliveries. Our large warehouse facilities enable us to stock in excess of 1.5million allowing us to give an immediate response to your requirements... Wholesale Wallets, Leather Handbags and many more products from Stafford Wholesale at competitive prices.
Also known as: STAFFORD WHOLESALE LLP
Registration numbers: OC365628 (CH)
VAT numbers: 116439715
Primary location: Stafford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
OC365628
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-07-31
Returns next due date
2017-07-14
Returns last made up date
2016-06-16
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
staffordwholesale.co.uk

Actual
www.staffordwholesale.co.uk

IP
77.72.0.134

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment