DUMBARTON FOOTBALL CLUB

Updated 18 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC009005 (CH)
  • Age: 108 years
  • ID: 11284/138
Dumbarton Football Club Stadium Castle Road DUMBARTON G82 1JJ
• 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
• 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
• 93199 - Other sports activities
Dumbarton Football Club - The Sons of the Rock Founded in 1872
Also known as: Dumbarton Football Club Limited, Dumbarton Football Club Ltd, THE DUMBARTON FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC009005 (CH)
Primary location: Castle United Kingdom
Associated domains: dumbartonfc.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.84
Chairman

Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC009005
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2022-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-05-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-16
Returns last made up date
2015-10-19
Num. mort. charges
11
Num. mort. outstanding
4
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
7
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
dumbartonfootballclub.com

Actual
www.dumbartonfootballclub.com

IP
89.238.189.176

Status
OK

Category
Sport Organization
0 comments Add a comment