DUNSIRE ASSOCIATES

Updated 10 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC054659 (CH)
  • Age: 46 years
  • ID: 11297/118
UNIT 10 PHOENIX LANE DUNFERMLINE FIFE KY12 9EB
• 43210 - Electrical installation
Dunsire Associates Ltd are electrical contractors based in Dunfermline but we are happy to travel throughout the surrounding areas of Fife, Dundee, Perth, Edinburgh and Lothians for both domestic and commercial customers to enlist our expert services... Established in 1973 Dunsire Associates (Electrical) Ltd has grown to become a respected Electrical Services Contractor covering most aspects of the Electrical Services industry... We operate in private and public sectors, our core services include installation, maintenance, refurbishing & upgrading and testing & inspection of all aspects of electrical work. Dunsire Associates (Electrical) Ltd are proud to be an approved member of the NICEIC, SELECT Construction Line and SEPA approved. Our fully qualified employees are trained to meet all our clients' expectations, are compliant with current Health & Safety regulations and carry grading cards with CSCS approval.
Also known as: DUNSIRE ASSOCIATES (ELECTRICAL) LIMITED, Dunsire Associates Ltd.
Registration numbers: SC054659 (CH)
Primary location: DUNFERMLINE
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC054659
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-07-20
Returns last made up date
2016-06-22
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
dunsireelectrical.co.uk

Actual
www.dunsireelectrical.co.uk

IP
195.62.28.41

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment