PAR SCAFFOLDING

Updated 139 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC060334 (CH)
  • Age: 43 years
  • ID: 11304/108
Unit 6, Newhailes Industrial Estate Newhailes Road Musselburgh EH21 6SY
• 43991 - Scaffold erection
PAR Scaffolding Limited was established in 1976 as a family business, as this has grown we have continually moved premises, this has enabled us to store and provide large quanitities of scaffolding, enough for even the largest of assignments... From our premises in Newhailes Industrial Estate, Musselburgh we are able to react quickly to any assignment throughout Scotland... PAR Scaffolding Limited based in Musselburgh, Scotland provide a fully comprehensive scaffolding service throughout Scotland. We have a range of clients to whom we offer a scaffold service to suit the needs of organisations, large and small.
Also known as: PAR SCAFFOLDING LIMITED, Par Scaffolding Ltd
Registration numbers: 60334 (W), SC060334 (CH)
Primary location: Musselburgh United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC060334
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2020-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-09-30
Returns next due date
2017-01-28
Returns last made up date
2015-12-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
parscaffolding.co.uk

Actual
www.parscaffolding.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.39

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment