EDINBURGH LETTING CENTRE

Updated 22 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC242726 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 11430/116
162 BRUNTSFIELD PLACE EDINBURGH EH10 4ER
• 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
We have been Managing and Letting properties since the early 1990's. The Edinburgh Letting Centre was established in January 2003. We currently manage properties throughout the Lothians and have five key letting agents all of whom make it the special customer focused organisation it has become today. We are HMO specialists... Edinburgh Letting Centre provides the complete property management service, helping both tenants and landlords... Edinburgh Letting Centre can offer you a wide selection of great properties to rent in the best locations across Edinburgh and Lothians. Whether you are looking for a short or a long term home to rent, Edinburgh Letting Centre has new rental properties available every day.
Also known as: THE EDINBURGH LETTING CENTRE LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC242726 (CH)
Primary location: EDINBURGH
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.78

UK Company Data

Company number
SC242726
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-19
Returns last made up date
2016-01-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
edinburghlettingcentre.com

Actual
www.edinburghlettingcentre.com

IP
146.185.21.123

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment