TJS INTERNATIONAL RESOURCES

Updated 81 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC323430 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 11544/115
Howe of Blair, Oldmeldrum, Inverurie, AB51 0BP, Scotland, United Kingdom
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
TJS is a global ILM Recognised Provider with programmes - Effective Communication for Training Professionals - endorsed globally by ILM. ILM is the UK's leading provider of leadership, management and coaching qualifications, and a City & Guilds Group Business... Established in 2007, TJS are global communication training and assessment specialists offering a world-class, world-wide service to our client base in both the public and private sector... At TJS we embrace that each and every one of us is unique. That's why we customise our training and assessment solutions to fit your needs. Whether it's a one-off project or ongoing global roll-out, we'll sit down with you, identify your needs and prepare a customised journey.
Also known as: TJS, TJS INTERNATIONAL RESOURCES LTD
Registration numbers: 323430 (W), SC323430 (CH)
Primary location: Inverurie United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
SC323430
Account category
Account ref. day
5
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-01-05
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-05
Returns next due date
2017-05-03
Returns last made up date
2016-04-05
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
tjsinternational.co.uk

Actual
www.tjsinternational.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.59

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment