ROSE TRUST

Updated 24 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07894689 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 11606/137
St. Brandon's House, 29 Great George St, Bristol, BS1 5QT
• 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
Rose & Trust are established providers of fixed fee Wills, trusts, power of attorney and probate in the Bristol area... Based in Bristol, our team are both professional and knowledgeable, offering a friendly and efficient service. Each Will Writer has qualified as a solicitor and is a member of the Law Society... To find out more about how we can help simply call us on 0117 369 1969 or email us here. Alternatively request a free consultation here.
Also known as: ROSE AND TRUSTS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07894689 (CH)
Primary location: Bristol United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07894689
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2023-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-01-31
Returns last made up date
2016-01-03
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
rosetrust.co.uk

Actual
www.rosetrust.co.uk

IP
31.193.11.222

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment