BIOWOOD-RECYCLING.CO.UK

Updated 27 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07897262 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 11611/124
4 CARLYLE ROAD BROMSGROVE ENGLAND B60 2PL
• 38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
fish:media was established in 2002 and specialise in providing new media solutions to help clients discover, create and implement business solutions by leveraging digital technologies across all electronic media.
Also known as: BIOWOOD RECYCLING LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07897262 (CH)
Primary location: BROMSGROVE ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.78

UK Company Data

Company number
07897262
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2022-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-02-01
Returns last made up date
2016-01-04
Num. mort. charges
3
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
3
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
biowood-recycling.co.uk

Actual
www.biowood-recycling.co.uk

IP
52.19.19.82

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment