ECOSERVE CLEANING

Updated 42 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07900319 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 11626/140
124 City Road London EC1V 2NX
• 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Ecoserve Cleaning is a well-established and popular company with an excellent track record for the quality of our work and the best customer satisfaction. Our commercial cleaning services are strategically tailored to each client, this allows us to provide the best and most cost-effective cleaning service... Ecoserve Cleaning is a family run business that has grown significantly over the last decade through organic growth. This has only been possible by delivering outstanding services to all our clients which allowed us to achieve a high percentage of client satisfaction, retention and numerous recommendations... Ecoserve Cleaning is much more than a property cleaning supplier; we build long lasting relationships through sustainability and reliability at everything we do.
Also known as: Ecoserve Cleaning Limited, ECOSERVE CLEANING LTD
Registration numbers: 07900319 (CH)
VAT numbers: 153267611
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75

UK Company Data

Company number
07900319
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-28
Returns last made up date
2016-03-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
ecoservecleaning.co.uk

Actual
ecoservecleaning.co.uk

IP
46.30.213.39

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SAN DIEGO GUNS - sandiegoguns.com
  2. AIR TOOL MEDIC - airtoolmedic.com
  3. WHITCHURCH PRIMARY - whitchurchprimary.org.uk
  4. SJW - sjw.bham.sch.uk
  5. WWW.PDHOMEANDGARDEN.CO.UK - pdhomeandgarden.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment