PROLEADS

Updated 15 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - Proposal to Strike off - 07925717 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 11721/110
Unit 5 Acacia Business Centre Leytonstone London E11 3PJ
• 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
We are a family owned business which was founded in 2006. We realised that custom made products such as panels, cables and other solution was lacking in the market so the goal was to address this issue. We soon built up a reputable business based on this and now with our own in house Cad and PCB design facilities we are able to manufacture our own products and serve new satisfied customers on a daily basis... We have an extensive range of high quality products to suit all your needs and requirements. Our website feature all relevant information with crystal clear pictures of all products with the latest SSL on line security when placing orders. All orders are processed on the same day and customers are sent order acknowledgement straight away. We always aim to dispatched with 24 Hours provided we receive your order before 3.00pm.
Also known as: PROLEADS MANUFACTURING LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07925717 (CH), 7925717 (W)
VAT numbers: 888547159
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: proleads-manufacturing.co.uk, proleads-manufacturing.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07925717
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2020-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-23
Returns last made up date
2016-01-26
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
proleads.co.uk

Actual
www.proleads.co.uk

IP
78.129.255.151

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment