EDG PROPERTY

Updated 53 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07945294 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 11771/112
EDG Property, First Floor, Edmund House, 12-22 Newhall Street, Birmingham, B3 3AS
• 41100 - Development of building projects
EDG Property was established and designed to embrace the seemingly impossible. With developments like The Mailbox and The Cube already on founder director Neil
Also known as: EDG PROPERTY (HARBORNE) LIMITED
Previous names: EDG PROPERTY LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07945294 (CH)
Primary location: Birmingham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73

Chief Commercial Officer

Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07945294
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-10
Returns last made up date
2016-02-10
Num. mort. charges
6
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
3
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
edgproperty.co.uk

Actual
edgproperty.co.uk

IP
109.108.136.125

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment