CHEMPAR

Updated 16 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI037824 (CH)
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 11993/110
1 Marshalls Road Belfast BT5 6SR Northern Ireland United Kingdom
• 36000 - Water collection, treatment and supply
Established in 1983, Chempar is a Belfast based industrial water treatment company with a highly qualified & dedicated team covering the whole of Ireland specialising in boiler water, cooling water & water hygiene services... Our commitment to offering the highest quality products & technical support in the water treatment industry enables us to provide cost effective water treatment solutions & help minimise energy costs in terms of fuel, water, chemical & effluent savings.
Also known as: CHEMPAR LIMITED
Registration numbers: NI037824 (CH), NI37824 (W)
VAT numbers: 392 5810 35
Primary location: Belfast United Kingdom
Associated domains: chempar.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
NI037824
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-01
Returns last made up date
2016-02-01
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
chempar.com

Actual
www.chempar.com

IP
66.147.244.232

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment