RMPI

Updated 20 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC307073 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 12073/115
Moss House, 15-16 Brooks Mews, Mayfair, London W1K 4DS
RMPI LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership registered in England & Wales Registration No. OC307073. and is authorised and regulated by the Solicitors Regulation... RMPI LLP are solicitors offering a personal and individual service. RMPI LLP (formerly Reid Minty LLP) was founded by Andrew Reid and Christine Minty in 1980. Both Andrew Reid and Christine Minty are still members of the firm. RMPI LLP are professional injury claim solicitors based in London. They can deal with any personal injury claim from a personal injury compensation claim to clinical negligence
Also known as: RMPI LLP, RMPI LLP Limited
Previous names: REID MINTY LLP
Registration numbers: 405471 (W), OC307073 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
OC307073
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-03-26
Returns last made up date
2016-02-26
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
rmpi.co.uk

Actual
www.rmpi.co.uk

IP
109.74.245.81

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment