ALL TIMBERLINES

Updated 26 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC077600 (CH)
  • Age: 42 years
  • ID: 12220/132
Lyndon House, Kirkton Drive, Dyce, Aberdeen AB21 0BG
• 32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
All Timberlines was established in 1981 in Aberdeen and provides a first-class service to many companies within the Oil and Gas Industry... Our main area of production is wooden crates and boxes. We also supply wooden pallets and pallet collars. These can be made to any customer specification and are manufactured to BS 1133 Section 8. We provide a packing service for any industrial goods. 24-hour call-out service available... All Timberline produce wooden crates, boxes, pallets made to specification and Peli Protector range of watertight and crushproof cases
Also known as: ALL TIMBERLINES LIMITED, All Timberlines Ltd
Registration numbers: SC077600 (CH)
Primary location: Aberdeen United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
SC077600
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2025-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2023-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-02
Returns last made up date
2016-02-02
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
all-timberlines.co.uk

Actual
all-timberlines.co.uk

IP
92.205.108.179

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment