WESTPOINT DISTRIBUTORS (SCOTLAND)

Updated 31 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC239007 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 12338/95
9 Underwood Road, Paisley, PA3 1TE
• 46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
Westpoint Distributors (Scotland) Limited, established in Paisley in 1997, distribute a wide range of quality workwear and PPE products throughout West Central Scotland.
Also known as: The Westpoint Distributors (Scotland) Ltd, Westpoint Distributors (Scotland) Limited, WESTPOINT DISTRIBUTORS (SCOTLAND) LTD.
Registration numbers: SC239007 (CH)
Primary location: Paisley United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC239007
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2021-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-29
Returns last made up date
2015-11-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
westpointscotland.com

Actual
www.westpointscotland.com

IP
51.68.213.165

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment