JACK AND JILL

Updated 25 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC243856 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 12345/118
266 Saracen Street, Glasgow G22 5LF
• 85100 - Pre-primary education
All children have the opportunity to be taken on local outings to receive a variety of "Out & About" experiences, and we have built up excellent relationships with local community and regularly visit local amenities including library, park, shops, police, dental surgeries, and many more.
Also known as: MIKAL LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC243856 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
SC243856
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2020-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-12
Returns last made up date
2016-02-12
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jack-jill.co.uk

Actual
www.jack-jill.co.uk

IP
178.63.3.146

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment