FOX'S PACIER SPRINTS

Updated today
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC293098 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 12413/117
505 Great Western Rd Glasgow G12 8HN
• 53202 - Unlicensed carrier
Established in 2005 by Jamie Fox, our Glasgow couriers service caters to a wide range of requirements. From local delivery to international deliveries and small parcels right through to large pallet deliveries, Fox's Pacier Sprints can help you. With over 10 years experience, we have built up a reputation for providing friendly, reliable and timely couriers - so it is no surprise that our clients come back time and time again... At Fox's Pacier Sprints, we have a vast network of couriers with over 1,500 depots across the UK, so we always have a courier on hand to help you with any urgent deliveries. By connecting our vast network of couriers with the latest communications technology, we are able to connect you with the closest couriers to you. This ensures that our courier Glasgow wide and worlwide are both cost-effective and environmentally friendly. Contact our Glasgow team today to find out more about our exceptional courier service... Are you searching for superior Glasgow..
Also known as: FOX'S PACIER SPRINTS LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC293098 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
Associated domains: foxcouriersedinburgh.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC293098
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-09
Returns last made up date
2015-11-11
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
foxcouriersglasgow.com

Actual
foxcouriersglasgow.com

IP
212.113.146.132

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment