ZEN CONSULTANTS

Updated 141 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC302311 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 12428/104
19 Hoseason Gardens Edinburgh, EH4 7EY
• 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
• 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
• 69203 - Tax consultancy
We offer our clients FREE consultation services. Get in touch and find out how we can help your business. More Info... Zen Consultants (Scot) Ltd was established in 2006. We are a home based company which keeps our overheads down therefore allowing us to transfer these benefits to our clients. All our clients have come to us via word of mouth... We offer free no obligation consultations. We like to take the time to get to know our clients better so that we can offer them the best advice tailored to there specific needs. Whether you're an individual or a small business, you will get the right sort of jargon-free advice suited to you at your convenience.
Also known as: ZEN CONSULTANTS (SCOTLAND) LTD.
Registration numbers: SC302311 (CH)
Primary location: Edinburgh United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75

UK Company Data

Company number
SC302311
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2020-02-29
Accounts last made up date
2018-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-09
Returns last made up date
2016-05-12
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
zenconsultants.co.uk

Actual
www.zenconsultants.co.uk

IP
80.82.121.254

Status
EmptyPage

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment