CLAYMORE HOMES

Updated 10 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC315255 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 12439/117
Aden Business park, Newlands road, Mintlaw, AB42 5BP
• 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Established in 2007, Claymore Homes is one of the North-east of Scotland's most trusted, independent property development companies. We believe the key to our success is offering our customers a wide range of homes, which are tailor-made to suit individual requirements, lifestyle and budget... We aim to provide you with great customer service and support, throughout the home buying process and beyond. If you have a question we're here to help.
Also known as: CLAYMORE HOMES LIMITED, Claymore Homes Ltd
Previous names: LEDGE 951 LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC315255 (CH)
VAT numbers: 911 380 650
Primary location: Mintlaw United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
SC315255
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-21
Returns last made up date
2016-01-24
Num. mort. charges
26
Num. mort. outstanding
18
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
8
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
claymorehomes.co.uk

Actual
www.claymorehomes.co.uk

IP
83.223.106.83

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. F.S.ASHBY & BRANT LIMITED
  2. CHRIST CHURCH ANGLICAN - christchurch-op.org
  3. JOHNSNYDER-AUTHOR-SCULPTOR.COM - johnsnyder-author-sculptor.com
  4. MUNVILLE LIMITED
  5. EARTHGROWN BOTANICALS - earthgrownbotanicals.com
0 comments Add a comment