PATERSON BELL SOLICITORS

Updated 23 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC340207 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 12474/102
11 St Catherine St, Cupar KY15 4HH
• 69102 - Solicitors
Paterson Bell is an Edinburgh & Central Scotland based law firm providing a wide range of legal services in corporate and criminal court cases throughout Scotland and are registered to provide criminal legal aid... Paterson Bell Solicitors can assist anyone caught up in the criminal justice system. Arrested, charged, murder, assault, drugs offences, rape, theft, fraud, police questioning, court appearance, we can assist you. We have lawyers at offices in Kirkcaldy, Edinburgh, and across Fife to assist our clients. We are expert criminal defence solicitors, who represent clients throughout Scotland. We appear in all courts, the High Court, the Sheriff Court or the Justice of the Peace Court... Paterson Bell Solicitors provide confidential, impartial advice to private and Legal Aid funded clients. Long established across Central Scotland and specialising in all aspects of Criminal Law.
Also known as: Paterson Bell, PATERSON BELL LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC340207 (CH)
Primary location: Cupar United Kingdom
Associated domains: patersonbellsolicitors.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.89

UK Company Data

Company number
SC340207
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-23
Returns last made up date
2016-03-26
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
patersonbell.co.uk

Actual
www.patersonbell.co.uk

IP
35.214.23.47

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment