DALTON PARDOE LIMITED

Updated 5 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07903818 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 12525/114
794 HIGH STREET KINGSWINFORD WEST MIDLANDS DY6 8BQ
• 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Dalton Pardoe is the trading name of Dalton Pardoe Ltd registered in England and Wales Co No: 07903818... We are a well established friendly firm of chartered accountants and business advisers based in Kingswinford. We offer a wide range of services to small and medium-sized businesses and individuals in the West Midlands. Whatever accountancy or business services you require our staff have the experience and expertise to meet your needs, providing cost effective and professional advice.
Also known as: Dalton Pardoe, Dalton Pardoe Ltd
Registration numbers: 07903818 (CH)
Primary location: KINGSWINFORD
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07903818
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2021-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-07
Returns last made up date
2016-01-10
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
daltonpardoe.co.uk

Actual
www.daltonpardoe.co.uk

IP
178.159.4.84

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment