BMW WHEEL REPAIRS

Updated 199 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07921143 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 12579/144
82A HIGH STREET POTTERS BAR ENGLAND EN6 5AB
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
BMW Wheel Repairs is an BMW repair centre in London providing car repairs and SMART repairs for BMW, window tinting and wheel refurbishment with FREE collection and delivery... Since being established over 10 years ago, we have become firmly established as one of the premier prestige BMW vehicle bodyshops within London and the UK.
Also known as: bmwwheelrepairs.co.uk, PARK LANE SOLUTIONS LTD
Previous names: ACTON COACHWORKS ( INVESTMENTS ) LTD
Registration numbers: 07921143 (CH)
Primary location: POTTERS BAR ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
07921143
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2024-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-01-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-21
Returns last made up date
2015-11-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
bmwwheelrepairs.co.uk

Actual
www.bmwwheelrepairs.co.uk

IP
87.247.244.225

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment