HEADSPACE ACCOUNTANCY

Updated 247 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07936555 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 12616/118
Deep Well House, 2 Yarmouth Road Hales Norfolk NR14 6SP
• 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
• 69203 - Tax consultancy
Headspace Accountancy specialises in offering tax and accountancy services to small businesses. We take care of the red tape leaving you free to concentrate on running your business... We are here to help, especially at times of major stress or change such as setting up your business, incorporation or employing people for the first time... As a small firm, working from a home office in Loddon, we are able to keep overheads low, our fees competitive and offer an exceptionally good value service.
Also known as: HEADSPACE ACCOUNTANCY LTD
Registration numbers: 07936555 (CH)
Primary location: Hales United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07936555
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2021-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2019-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-06
Returns last made up date
2016-02-06
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
headspaceaccountancy.co.uk

Actual
www.headspaceaccountancy.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.46

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. MORES CHILD MINDER LIMITED
  2. CARNIVALESQUE FILMS - homesolutions.co.uk
  3. PARTNER FINANCIAL - partnerfinancial.co.uk
  4. YADWINDER BRAR - yadwinderbrar.com
  5. SBPCS.CO.UK - sbpcs.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment