DEVON BUILD

Updated 65 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07961413 (CH)
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 12692/102
Aylesdene West down Ilfracombe EX34 8NH
• 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Devon Build offers a second to none service working closely with their clients to deliver the projects on time , within the agreed budget and without compromising on their quality standards... Devon Build has built up to be a successful and reliable company and prides itself on the good reputation it has earnt for itself over the years.
Also known as: DEVON BUILD LTD
Registration numbers: 07961413 (CH)
Primary location: Ilfracombe United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07961413
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2019-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-23
Returns last made up date
2016-02-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
95.131.65.19

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. DEVON CONSTRUCTION - devonconstruction.co.nz
  2. ND MEDIA - ndmedia.co.uk
  3. DEVON HOVERCRAFT SERVICES - devonhovercraftservices.co.uk
  4. DEVON HOLIDAY COTTAGES - devonholidaycottages.com
  5. CORNWALL CARPENTRY & CONSTRUCTION - cornwallcarpentry.com
0 comments Add a comment