CLINCO

Updated 156 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07972410 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 12700/120
Innovation House Discovery Park Sandwich, Kent CT13 9FF
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Clinco was founded in 2009 by Sarah Wallace who is now its Legal Director. Sarah is a solicitor with many years' litigation experience as a medical lawyer. Previously appointed to the Law Society's Clinical Negligence Panel and the AvMA Panel, Sarah is now non-practising, and spends time focusing purely on the analysis and presentation of medical evidence for professional clients. Our collaborative team is dedicated, experienced and extremely capable - with relentless attention to detail... Our excellent team, trusted suppliers and years of experience make Clinco the organisation it is today. We are all at the disposal of our valued professional clients, who come back to us again and again - the only true measure of any business... We undertake all tasks involving records relating to medical and nursing care, including obstetrics, orthopaedics, A & E, general surgery, neurosurgery, gynaecology, cardiology, ophthalmology, ENT, general and paediatric nursing and dental practice. We..
Also known as: CLINICAL COLLATION LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07972410 (CH), 7972410 (W)
Primary location: Kent United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.85

UK Company Data

Company number
07972410
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-29
Returns last made up date
2016-03-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
clinco.co.uk

Actual
clinco.co.uk

IP
185.229.21.171

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. PKL DESIGN - pkldesign.co.uk
  2. THE PLANT SHOP LIMITED
  3. PROSECUTOR - kcticket.attorney
  4. IVYDELL PROPERTIES LIMITED
  5. CCL SERVICES - cclservices.com
0 comments Add a comment