LONDON EXCELLENT ACADEMY

Updated 5 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08014798 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 12749/118
415, High Street, Stratford London, E15 4QZ
• 85421 - First-degree level higher education
London Excellent Academy (LEA) is established in March 2012 with a vision to become the centre of excellence and a one step platform to provide industry demanding professional courses in London... London Excellent Academy (LEA) was established in March, 2012 with a vision to become a centre of excellence in providing professional courses to students from all parts of the world. London Excellent Academy's aim is to provide excellent professional courses aimed at meeting the global requirements of professionals in the field of education, health and social care, customer services and financial markets. Imparting quality and cost effective education is our primary objective. As a training college, London Excellent Academy is committed to providing a great learning experience and world class quality education... LEA's goal is to widen the horizons of the students coming across from all the parts of the world by imparting cost effective and quality education. As a college, LEA is committed..
Also known as: LEA, London Excellent Academy (LEA), LONDON EXCELLENT ACADEMY LIMITED
Registration numbers: 08014798 (CH), 8014798 (W)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
08014798
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-30
Returns last made up date
2016-04-02
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
leacademy.co.uk

Actual
www.leacademy.co.uk

IP
46.30.215.4

Status
OK

Category
Educational Institution
0 comments Add a comment