CBS CONSULTANTS

Updated 320 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08031160 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 12766/119
58 High Street, Bristol, BS16 5HN
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
CBS Consultants was established in 2012 and have already gained a reputation for delivering value and client satisfaction... At CBS we believe in open communication from the outset. We create long lasting relationships with our clients based on delivering exceptional service... At CBS we have spent our careers in mechanical and electrical engineering / project management. Together we offer the kind of professional and reliable consultancy services you'll want to use.
Also known as: CBS, CBS CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 08031160 (CH)
Primary location: Bristol United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
08031160
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2021-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-09
Returns last made up date
2016-04-11
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
cbsconsultants.co.uk

Actual
cbsconsultants.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.67

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment