PITCH AIR

Updated 21 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08062846 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 12807/117
Church Lane Wicklewood Norwich NR18 9QH
• 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Pitch Air Ltd is an Air Conditioning Refrigeration company based near Wymondham in Norfolk. Established in 2009 we've been offering service, maintenance, design and installation mainly to commercial customers in the East Anglia Region ever since... An independently owned and operated air conditioning and refrigeration business established in 2009 with directly employed qualified & time served engineers.
Also known as: PITCH AIR LIMITED, Pitch Air Ltd
Registration numbers: 08062846 (CH)
Primary location: Norwich United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73

UK Company Data

Company number
08062846
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2021-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2019-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-06
Returns last made up date
2016-05-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
pitchair.co.uk

Actual
www.pitchair.co.uk

IP
85.233.160.150

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment