JONES PETERS

Updated 16 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI016814 (CH)
  • Age: 39 years
  • ID: 12871/137
Hawthorn Business Park, Falcon Road Belfast, Northern Ireland, BT12 6SJ Banbridge
• 99999 - Dormant Company
Jones Peters is an established firm of Chartered Accountants, Registered Auditors, Tax and Business Consultants, with offices in Banbridge and Belfast... As experienced Chartered Accountants, we can help with all aspects of your business and financial planning needs. We serve clients throughout Northern Ireland and beyond and offer a complete business, audit, accountancy and taxation service for the large, medium and small business, as well as private individuals.
Also known as: JONES, PETERS CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED
Registration numbers: NI016814 (CH)
Primary location: Belfast United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
NI016814
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-29
Returns last made up date
2015-09-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jonespeters.co.uk

Actual
www.jonespeters.co.uk

IP
62.172.138.88

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment