PEBBLE

Updated 514 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI021921 (CH)
  • Age: 30 years
  • ID: 12876/104
97 Clea Lough Road Derryboye Crossgar Co Down
• 41100 - Development of building projects
• 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
• 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Established in 1988, Pebble has been involved in wide ranging Development, Construction and Civil Engineering Projects both in Northern Ireland and the UK Mainland. Specializing in the construction and provision of office, warehouse and retail accomodation. We have a broad expertise from green field site and design through to and including fit out and completion on behalf of our clients in both the public and private sectors. Within our residential section, we continue to construct both high quality private residences and apartments.
Also known as: Pebble Investments, PEBBLE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Registration numbers: NI021921 (CH)
Primary location: United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
NI021921
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2019-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-28
Returns last made up date
2015-12-31
Num. mort. charges
7
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
5
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
pebbleinvestments.co.uk

Actual
www.pebbleinvestments.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.115

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment