M DOYLE CONTRACTS

Updated 367 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI049723 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 12899/100
35A LOUGH ROAD BALLYMAGUIGAN MAGHERAFELT BT45 6LN
• 41100 - Development of building projects
• 43310 - Plastering
M Doyle Contracts is a family run business that has been established in Magherafelt, Northern Ireland for over 30 years. Our extensive experience and expertise has led us to become specialists in plastering and floor screeding. We offer a full range of bespoke, specialist services that we tailor to meet your needs, as well as general plastering and floor screeding... We are NHBC and CITB registered and have full public and employers liability insurance. We also undertake all aspects of construction for new build private dwelling contracts. Our team are highly trained and experienced in all aspects of plastering and floor screeding and are always happy to offer you advice and quotations. We work throughout Northern Ireland and the UK and our rates are among the most competitive in the industry... M Doyle Contracts provides Northern Ireland and the UK with professional and reliable plastering and floor screeding, call us on: 02879 418 729
Also known as: M. DOYLE CONTRACTS LTD
Registration numbers: NI049723 (CH)
Primary location: MAGHERAFELT
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI049723
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-19
Returns last made up date
2016-02-19
Num. mort. charges
8
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
6
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mdoylecontracts.co.uk

Actual
www.mdoylecontracts.co.uk

IP
93.184.220.60

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment