GMCG LISBURN

Updated 11 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI059660 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 12916/116
Alfred House, 19 Alfred Street, Belfast, BT2 8EQ
• 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
• 69203 - Tax consultancy
GMcG Lisburn was established in 1985 and comprises a team of 19 professional and administration staff... At GMcG Lisburn, we have an experienced, dedicated and highly skilled team, providing businesses and individuals with a comprehensive range of accounting, taxation and business support services and advice. Our business clients range from sole traders to companies with a turnover in excess of £40 million... Our expertise covers a wide range of business sectors including manufacturing, professional services, medical practices, retail, agriculture, charities and clubs.
Also known as: GMCG GROUP LIMITED, Hanna Thompson
Previous names: HANNA THOMPSON LIMITED
Registration numbers: NI059660 (CH)
Primary location: Belfast United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.93
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
NI059660
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-06
Returns last made up date
2016-06-08
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
hannathompson.com

Actual
gmcgca.com

IP
94.136.35.115

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment