CHOUX CHOUX

Updated 16 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI604802 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 12939/118
Unit 73 2-4 Balloo Avenue Bangor BT19 7QY
• 56290 - Other food services
Choux-Choux Patisserie has been making hand-made desserts for over 3 years. During that time we have built a reputable customer base. As a small artisan business, we pride ourselves in providing you with a first class service... Quality Hand-made Desserts for hotels, universities, caterers, conference centres, gastro pubs and more
Also known as: CHOUX CHOUX LIMITED, Choux Choux Ltd
Registration numbers: NI604802 (CH)
Primary location: Bangor United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
NI604802
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-16
Returns last made up date
2015-10-19
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
chouxchoux.co.uk

Actual
www.chouxchoux.co.uk

IP
5.134.9.10

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment