RESOURCEABLE

Updated 15 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI607054 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 12948/116
1 NEW HAMPSHIRE DRIVE CARRICKFERGUS CO. ANTRIM BT38 7UJ
• 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Yes, of course we can. We can offer you a bi-annual or quarterly compliance contract to ensure your safety and compliance. A full check of the premises will identify any areas of non-compliance. Emergency lighting designs will be carried out to identify where you might need additional cover and any additional products required, can be supplied, installed and tested... We've built trust in this industry by doing the right things for our customers. Professional LED lighting design and full turn-key led lighting projects with a BSI certified emergency lighting solution is what we're all about. We're involved with respected industry organisations such as CIBSE and the Society of Light and Lighting. Our suppliers are the best in the business and being independent means we always use what's best for our customer, rather than favour a particular supplier... Energy Efficient LED and Emergency Lighting Upgrades. We are BSI BAFE certified. Professional Emergency Lighting Service for Insurance..
Also known as: RESOURCEABLE LIMITED
Registration numbers: NI607054 (CH)
Primary location: CARRICKFERGUS
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
NI607054
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-10
Returns last made up date
2016-04-12
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
resourceable.co.uk

Actual
www.resourceable.co.uk

IP
35.214.94.105

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment