JDH CONSULTING ENGINEERS

Updated 3 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC314209 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 12982/116
Registered in England: 364 High Street, Harlington, Hayes, Middlesex, UB3 5LF
JDH Consulting Engineers LLP was incorporated in July 2005 and specialises in public health engineering. The company operates throughout the UK and design projects in Italy and Russia. We are proud of our reputation that sees repeat business over many years and word of mouth recommendations. JDH Consulting undertakes projects directly from the client, or through Architects and Structural/Building Service Engineers... We specialise in producing the SuDS design scheme and supporting documentation for submission to the Local Planning Authority.
Also known as: J D H CONSULTING ENGINEERS LLP, JDH Consulting
Registration numbers: OC314209 (CH)
VAT numbers: 868 5263 80
Primary location: Hayes United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
OC314209
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-16
Returns last made up date
2015-07-19
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jdhconsulting.co.uk

Actual
www.jdhconsulting.co.uk

IP
104.18.54.138, 104.18.55.138, 172.67.191.55

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment