SAY PROPERTY CONSULTING

Updated 158 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC343485 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 13027/116
211 Regent Street London W1B 4NF
SAY Property Consulting is an award-winning advisory business specifically established to provide residential, commercial and mixed use management consultancy services to developers, investors and property owners... Working with the development team, we help to ready buildings in advance of practical completion and occupation. We produce mobilisation plans that identify and programme all the management related issues that need to be dealt with, this includes management and coordination of the move in process by sourcing the best suppliers and planning the mobilisation process. These can include: spa managers, lifestyle managers, front of house teams, handover and defects management, resident portals and resident guides... We can provide advice as to the most suitable management and communication systems to match the operational needs of a building and ensure that the management team are equipped with the right tools to run the scheme.
Also known as: Say Property, SAY PROPERTY CONSULTING LLP
Previous names: SMALL ISLAND ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP
Registration numbers: OC343485 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
OC343485
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-20
Returns last made up date
2016-02-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
sayproperty.co.uk

Actual
www.sayproperty.co.uk

IP
79.170.44.106

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment