NUTTALL PARKER

Updated today
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC350900 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 13052/107
7 BANESWELL ROAD NEWPORT NP20 4BP
We are an Estate Agent based in Newport, established in 1961 offering an unrivalled property service based on local expertise and experience. Our aim is to achieve the best possible result for our clients through a tailored service that focuses on reliable advice, bespoke marketing, attention to detail, communication through the selling process. We pride ourselves on the quality of service we provide and our business has been built on reputation... If you are looking to sell your home or perhaps sell a property portfolio, then Nuttall Parker can help. Our 60 years in the property industry, means we have sold every property type and have a vast range of knowledge for those looking to sell... With over 50 years of property expertise, Nuttall Parker will provide the professional service you need. We look forward to hearing from you.
Also known as: NP RESIDENTIAL LLP
Previous names: NUTTALL PARKER LLP
Registration numbers: OC350900 (CH)
Primary location: NEWPORT
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.79
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
OC350900
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-13
Returns last made up date
2015-12-16
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
nuttallparker.com

Actual
nuttallparker.com

IP
104.21.45.161, 172.67.216.163

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment