BRIX ADVISORY

Updated 74 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC366065 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 13089/138
P.O. Box 63290 London N2 2BW
Brix was established in 2011 by Claire Menton as a bespoke property acquisition and asset management advisory firm providing a highly professional full service offering. Focusing on residential opportunities in London and the South East, we advise on all aspects of property acquisition to achieve maximum value on behalf of our clients.
Also known as: Brix, BRIX ADVISORY LLP, Brix LLp
Registration numbers: OC366065 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
OC366065
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2023-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-27
Returns last made up date
2016-06-29
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
brixllp.co.uk

Actual
www.brixllp.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.107

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment