ELSPETH HAMILTON PERFUMERY

Updated 89 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC109303 (CH)
  • Age: 32 years
  • ID: 13152/118
5 Lamb Street Hamilton South Lanarkshire ML3 6AH
• 47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
Elspeth Hamilton Perfumery is a long established and family run business. We have specialised in the retail of ladies and gents fine fragrances from our shop in Hamilton town centre for more than 30 years. We can be contacted at the shop:-... Elspeth Hamilton Perfumery have specialised in the retail of womans perfume and mens aftershave for more than 20 years. We stock many designer brands that are usually only available in larger department stores. We stock not only Eau de Toilettes and Eau de Parfums, but also the matching body products to compliment your fragrance.
Also known as: ELSPETH HAMILTON LIMITED, Elspeth Hamilton Ltd.
Registration numbers: SC109303 (CH)
VAT numbers: 481 0188 56
Primary location: Hamilton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
SC109303
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-16
Returns last made up date
2015-09-18
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
elspethhamilton.co.uk

Actual
www.elspethhamilton.co.uk

IP
78.109.165.30

Status
Disallowed

Category
Shop or Online Shopping Website
0 comments Add a comment