GRADING SYSTEMS (UK) LTS

Updated today
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC227775 (CH)
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 13244/116
MARINE PARK VIDLIN SHETLAND ZE2 9QB
• 26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
'Flexi-Panel' is a patented passive-grading device for size-grading live fish in the water... Flexi-Panel is most commonly used for passive grading, splitting the population in a cage to allow for selection and harvesting of the larger, faster-growing fish... It is designed to allow size-grading of live fish in the water - quickly, accurately and without physical damage to the fish.
Also known as: Grading Systems, GRADING SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED, Grading Systems (UK) Ltd.
Registration numbers: SC227775 (CH)
Primary location: VIDLIN
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
SC227775
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-28
Returns last made up date
2015-11-30
Num. mort. charges
4
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
4
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
gradingsystems.com

Actual
www.gradingsystems.com

IP
91.189.120.202

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment